Register   Log In 
Estore masthead.jpg
Home / Products Information for Professionals Dermavista Website Shopping Cart Checkout My Account Contact Us
 Retail Line > Salises >  Returning Customers
click here to log in.
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
Retail Line
Acgligolic Classic
Acglicolic 20
Acglicolic S
Aposkin
Ascises
Azelac
BTSes
C-Vit
Daeses
Dietary Supplements
Dryses
Fillderma
Glicare
Hidraven
Hidraderm
Hidraloe
Hidroquin
Juveses
K-Vit
Kojicol
Lactimol
Mandelac
Microdermabrasion Cream
Primuvit
Retises
Sebovalis
Ses Prevex
SesKavel Hair Care
SesNatura
Sesvalia Ampoules
Silkses
Sunyses
Thiomelan
Uremol
Vitises
 
Salicylic acid is a natural occurring ingredient in White willow and Silver birch. It is miscible with epidermal lipids and sebaceous material in the follicles. Excellent therapy for acne, Rosacea, folliculitis, Melasma, photo-aging and seborrheic dermatitis. pH (2.9-3.5) to produce exfoliation. Superficial keratolytic action.

 

This web store and web site powered by NetSuite ecommerce software